WPG Hot Shots Gold (2005)

WPG Hot Shots Gold (2005)

DateGameTimeLeagueSeasonCourt
2005 Boys Red2018-19Dakota Field House Court #1
2005 Boys Red2018-19Leila North School
2005 Boys Red2018-19Red River College North Gym
2005 Boys Red2018-19Dakota Field House Court #1
2005 Boys Red2018-19Red River College South Gym
2005 Boys Red2018-19Dakota Field House Court #2
2005 Boys Red2018-19Leila North School
2005 Boys Red2018-19Dakota Field House Court #2
2005 Boys Red2018-19Dakota Field House Court #2
2005 Boys Red2018-19Dakota Field House Court #1
2005 Boys Tier 12018-19Leila North School
2005 Boys Tier 12018-19Leila North School
2005 Boys Tier 12018-19Red River College North Gym
2005 Boys Tier 12018-19Red River College South Gym
2005 Boys Tier 12018-19Leila North School
2005 Boys Tier 12018-19Red River College South Gym

WPG Hot Shots Gold (2005)

PlayerRPGGFG%FT%3P%APGSPGBPGPPG
Diego Presingular3.580.0000.0000.0001.11.50.39.0
Lance Mangaron3.080.0000.0000.0001.12.50.310.0
Dillano Glaud0.010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0
Travis LeBoutillier1.880.0000.0000.0000.11.10.15.1
Kato Jaro2.080.0000.0000.0000.50.80.02.0
EJ Hernandaz1.980.0000.0000.0000.60.80.16.1
Sam Sola0.580.0000.0000.0000.10.40.02.5
TJ Capuno1.880.0000.0000.0000.41.00.04.5
Vrisel Manalo1.680.0000.0000.0000.81.50.07.1
Alex Palyvoda5.480.0000.0000.0000.50.80.97.6
Jakyri Babb1.880.0000.0000.0000.32.00.14.8
Luciano Glades4.260.0000.0000.0000.20.00.06.3